Home aktualisieren

© Swiss Athletics 2017

MAN

100 S 19:25   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL7.26 19:30   (19.06.19) TeilnehmerT
HOCH 19:50   (19.06.19) LiveL
SPEER800 20:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
200 S 20:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
400 S 21:05   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 21:10   (19.06.19) LiveL
800 S 21:35   (19.06.19) Startliste S
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U20 M

100 S 19:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL6.00 19:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH 19:50   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER800 20:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
200 S 20:25   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
400 S 21:05   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 21:10   (19.06.19) LiveL
800 S 21:30   (19.06.19) Startliste S
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U18 M

SPEER700 18:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL5.00 18:45   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 19:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
100 S 19:15   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH 19:50   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
200 S 20:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
400 S 21:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
800 S 21:25   (19.06.19) Startliste S
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U16 M

SPEER600 18:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL4.00 18:45   (19.06.19) TeilnehmerT
80 S 18:50   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 19:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH 19:50   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
600 S 19:55   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U14 M

60 S 18:25   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 19:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT Z 19:45   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
600 S 19:50   (19.06.19) RanglisteR

U12 M

60 S 18:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 19:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR

U10 M

60 S 18:15   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 19:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR

WOM

HOCH 18:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
100 S 19:10   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
200 S 20:15   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER600 20:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL4.00 20:40   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
400 S 20:50   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 21:10   (19.06.19) LiveL
800 S 21:20   (19.06.19) Startliste S
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U20 W

HOCH 18:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
100 S 19:05   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
200 S 20:10   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER600 20:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL4.00 20:40   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
400 S 20:50   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 21:10   (19.06.19) LiveL
800 S 21:15   (19.06.19) Startliste S
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U18 W

KUGEL3.00 18:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH 18:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER500 18:55   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
100 S 19:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 20:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
200 S 20:05   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
400 S 20:45   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
800 S 21:10   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U16 W

KUGEL3.00 18:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH 18:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
80 S 18:40   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 18:55   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
600 S 19:45   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT 20:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
3000 S 21:45   (19.06.19) Startliste S

U14 W

60 S 18:10   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT Z 18:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 19:30   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
600 S 19:40   (19.06.19) RanglisteR

U12 W

60 S 18:05   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 18:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR

U10 W

60 S 18:00   (19.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 18:20   (19.06.19) RanglisteR